Purdue University North Central Fall 2013 Honor Roll

By: Purdue University Northwest Last Updated: January 29, 2014

purdue-north-central(Spellings per Purdue records)

Beverly Shores

Joseph D. Guncheon
Emily M. Wyatt
Michelle L. Wyatt

Bourbon

Jeana R. Berger

Breman

Alivia L. Sims

Bridgman, MI

Matthew S. Rodriguez

Buchanan, MI

Melodie J. Wilson

Cedar Lake

Anna E. Torres

Chesterton

Emily A. Anderson
Nadia A. Belghozlane
Kendra L. Berke
Ciera N. Brown
Amanda P. Bruce
Mary M. Brust
Taylor M. Bull
Christina A. Byers
Molly N. Cannon
Sean W. Cannon
Taylor L. Chamberlain
Karen S. Chambly
Halle N. Charlebois
Lorissa R. Cox
Stephen R. Crockett
Thomas Darnell
Michael A. Diaz
Emily D. Dougherty
Jennifer A. Draves
Amanda S. Drescher
Benjamin D. Drew
Bridget R. Dudley
Anthony J. Ello
Jennifer L. Eubanks
Jenifer S. Fennell
Nicole C. Ferlazzo
Kyle R. Galloway
Justin S. Golday
Kathleen E. Green
Samantha D. Gross
Gertrude M. Halpin
Justin T. Hansen
Heather M. Hart
Kaitlyn D. Hasselberger
Samantha M. Irzyk
Benjamin P. Jakubowski
Kerin L. Jakubowski
Ryan A. Jakubowski
Ariel J. Joseph
Ryan Klikus
Francena J. Kuhn
Stephanie T. Kuziela
Aaron M. Landrum
Samuel M. Langley
Christopher J. Mahoney
Mariel A. Mc Elfresh
Martin F. Mc Means
Madelaine E. Miller
Alison M. Nelson
Brittany A. Newton
Marcus A. Niemann
Nicholas M. Phillips
Nathanael J. Pilla
Brittany A. Richardson
Devin S. Royce
Theodore M. Schulze
Paul C. Scott
Allison L. Smith
Haley J. Solar
Dustin S. Swisher
Kelsey A. Tabbert
Tamara I. Tarnowski
Alexis S. Ulrich
Gabriel T. Underwood
Haley L. Virden
Kaitlyn A. Waltz
Abigail M. Wilmsen
Kathryn M. Winski
Abigail L. Wolter

Chicago, IL

Mohammad K. Aldousari
Richard M. Myers

Crete

Amber L. Welsh

Crown Point

Barbra E. Anderson
Eric Ballard
Nicholas M. Chimitt
Marilyn A. Gonzales
Allison N. Lamparski
Erin C. Naulty
Brianna L. Orris
Nichole D. Pater
Jeremy M. Rotroff
Joshua M. Streeter
Jason L. Talley
Rachel D. Torkelson
Allyson C. Trevino
Kelli A. Wagner
Tyler S. Wein
Kacie N. Wilcox

Culver

Vance R. Curtis
Phillip M. Marshall

Demotte

Sasha M. Casey
Mark J. Dobin
Lauren E. Hamstra
Tina M. Markley
Kimberly N. Proud
Miranda L. Retzlaff
Nicholas J. Saliga
Lindsay R. Sittema
Emily C. Vates
Emily S. Zamitis

Elkhart

Shawn D. Cramer

Fair Oaks

Austin J. Sanders

Francesville

Jessica A. Libey
Sara C. Strus

Frankfort

Amy J. Scott

Gary

Wilford L. Budna

Granger

Travis E. Bavar

Griffith

Lindsay M. Brandner

Hamlet

Marlene F. Murphy
Millette K. Noble
Nathan L. Thomas

Hammond

Aysheh Haytham-Yusuf

Hanna

Nancy M. Cole
Heather A. Horne
Tyler J. Marcinkowski
Tammy L. Rosebaum
Chantal J. Sedlacek

Hebron

Katrina I. Carroll
Brittny A. Chenault
Santiago Fuentes
Kyle J. Hernandez
Shaw R. Hiestand
Crystal E. Hinkel
William H. Hittle
Aleksandra S. Kasich
Anneliese J. Kieper
Rachel S. McCullough
Katie L. Pearson
Jeffrey S. Sarkey
Adam P. Somers
Jill D. Sowles
Ashley M. Spurr
Julie A. Stalbaum
Jessica A. Stockman
Jacob K. Straka
Shaun T. Taber
Taylor M. Wampler
Travis J. Ziegler
Meagan N. Ziller

Hobart

Jordan M. Benton
Zachariah W. Bloede
Jared A. Daghy
Hannah N. Gatewood
Gregory P. Gerke
Amanda Gregoria
Jacob M. Lashenik
Jenna C. Morgan
Megan N. Olson
Anupam B. Patel
Arjuben B. Patel
Jamie K. Pope
Megan K. Pope
Zachary R. Staback
Samantha A. Stern
Karin D. Sylvia

Kingford Heights

Julie A. Herbst
Manuel Verdeja-Martinez
Myranda M. Wise
Hannah M. Fuller

Knox

Angela L. Banks
Charles H. Caudill
Elizabeth V. Chesak
Elliott J. Coad
Sally L. Daisy
Cody D. Fletcher
Jessica L. Hagler
Stephanie N. Hoffer
Ashley D. Kwilin
Jasmine S. Moore
Nicole E. Scherer
Brittani D. Searing
Stephanie K. Sierzputowski
Janel M. Zilinski

Kokomo

Cody M. Jansen

Kouts

David A. Biggs
Brittany E. Bucher
Shelby K. Clindaniel
Daniel C. Cullison
Adam C. Hessling
Brent Jarnecke
Marilyn S. Klunder
Jessica L. Lauridsen
Austin T. Mc Neill
Easten R. Mc Neill
Malori J. Miner
Kristina S. Press
Taylor J. Richards
Chael A. Rock
Lindsey C. Salyer
Jacob D. Spratley

La Crosse

Quinn B. Guillermo
Shannon L. Hunsley
Tracy L. Muggelberg

La Porte

Joseph C. Amato
Jerry L. Archer
Kayla N. Banks
Courtney C. Barber
Philip J. Barber
Hannah E. Barden
Trace S. Beauchamp
Daniel J. Berry
John C. Beutner
Karen E. Bjonback
David P. Brauer
Crystal H. Brooke
Christa J. Brown
Meghan A. Bunch
Jaclyn B. Busfield
Johnathan D. Bush
Kyle S. Butts
Cassie M. Carlson
David Carmel
James M. Carrier
Angeline M. Cary
Brandon L. Cernel
Amanda R. Chavez
Erin A. Clark
Angela M. Clemons
Timothy M. Clifton
Alexandria M. Cooper
Loretta E. Cooper
Caleb C. Crizer
Molly R. Cross
Nanda L. Danitschek
Heidi M. Darrah
Ricardo DeSantiago
Jessica M. Dhoore
Aaron R. Diaz
Joel Diehl
Jamie L. Dillon
Kelly A. Donze
Sandra K. Downs
Brittany K. Dunbar
Sarah T. Dwight
Courtney L. Felker
Portia B. Firnhaber
Kamilah N. Fleming
Matt A. Fletcher
Shariann G. Forker
Maria A. Gamez
Elizabeth A. Gaskins
Moriah L. Graber
Jacqueline Guzman
Brandon D. Hagerman
Halie V. Hajek
Michelle D. Harbich
Monyelle M. Harmon
Theresa M. Henry
Sarah M. Hernandez
Chloe J. Herrold
Stephanie L. Hostetler
Brittany M. Huffman
Dreanna J. Hurt
Haley C. Jackson
Jami L. Jackson
Toni A. Jackson
Karen N. Jedrysek
Emily L. Johnson
Ricky F. Johnson
Mark C. Jozaitis
Samantha H. Keehn
Christine J. Keil
Allison M. Kelly
Amanda N. Kelly
Nathaniel G. Kennedy
Robert L. Kennedy
Brittany T. Ketcham
Janet L. Kostielney
Antonio Lara
Jonathan W. Levendoski
Krysta C. Loucks
Ashley S. Mains
Angela L. Makina
Allen M. Malott
Craig A. Marcum
Lisa K. Martin
Tyra L. Martin
Alyssa L. Mathias
Nicole E. Mc Caw
Alexander C. Mc Coy
Steven C. Mc Quarters
Amy D. Miller
Justin T. Miller
Samantha M. Mockler
Chad E. Moldenhauer
Stephanie M. Muccigrosso
Amber L. Mullican
Sarah N. Nelson
Kyle A. Nole
Jadie-Kae K. Novak
Nancy L. Novak-Womack
Gavin P. O'Brien
Juan M. Olmos
Andrea M. Ottinger
Roxann M. Pappas
Alexandria K. Para
Piyush Patel
Nicholas T. Pazera
Teresa L. Pierce
Kali D. Pierson
Lindsey J. Poole
Samuel F. Porter
Natalie J. Pritz
Fallon M. Pugh
Hannah L. Quinn
Nathaniel T. Reed
Jessica K. Roberts
Sabra E. Rodriguez
Alissa L. Roe
Sheena M. Romond
Annessa J. Salat
Leonard D. Sales
Benjamin R. Sass
Katelynn M. Scheffer
Amber N. Schoff
Alison C. Searle
Emma E. Sevigny
Charlene M. Shonske
Michaela J. Shrader
Brett W. Sievers
Christian A. Sightes
Erin R. Sims
Vicki L. Sizemore
Hannah J. Snyder
Kiley E. Snyder
Kimberly L. Snyder
Tabatha F. Spiess
Donna L. Spradlin
Samantha R. Stacy
Marcie L. Stegall
Lynndsey J. Swanson
Samuel H. Swanson
Paul K. Szmall
Janelle R. Taylor
Rachel D. Thomas
Maximilian W. Tockert
Charles R. Trott
Ashley N. Tucker
Brittany A. Typpi
Christy M. Uidl
Kurt M. Ulrich
Kurt S. Urbanski
Priya Verma
Emily C. Ward
Allison N. Warkentien
Robert D. Weeks
Adam S. West
Brianna L. Whitsitt
Samantha L. Williams
Karen S. Woodard
Sarah A. Wooden
Kayla A. Wurster
Brandi N. Young
Jordan A. Zawada
Mary A. Zeh
Chrystal L. Ziegler
Samantha A. Zirzow

Lafayette

Abbey L. Scowden

Lake Station

Ashley M. Abila
Meghan L. Davis
Amber M. Frain-Curtis
Jennifer A. Miller
Adrianna K. Neri
Brad E. Snodgrass

Lakeville

Lucas D. Pearson

Long Beach

Lindsey A. Applegate
John R. Beatty
Nicholas J. Rebich

Lowell

Kelsey N. Padezan
Ashley L. Starcevich

Medaryville

Matthew R. Burge
Debra Ward

Merrillville

Destinie A. Calo
Brandon M. Kapitan
Robert A. Morales

Michiana Shores

Lucas C. Chubb-Manis

Michigan City

Victoria B. Abdullah
Taylor M. Adrian
Guadalupe Y. Aguirre
Erin G. Albright
Charles D. Anderson
Emily M. Armstrong
Michael L. Ausemus
Kimberly D. Bacztub
Nicholas A. Benjamin
Jered C. Benson
Susan A. Bolger
Virginia M Borolov
Tamika C. Braxton
Alicia N. Brewer
Mary K. Brooks
Tanzania J. Brown
Ry G. Buffington
Dylan E. Caggiano
Samantha D. Carter-Brooks
Lindsey M. Casbon
Zakery M. Chappell
Maroin S. Choucair
Marwa S. Choucair
Lindsey M. Ciancanelli
Timothy G. Clemons
Hyette C. Daikhi
Jane Davis-Bey
Amanda C. Deaner
Margaret R. Deeb
Melissa E. Deutscher
Brandon Diaz-Carrillo
Daulton Dickey
Karen Driver
Allison C. Duers
Elizabeth Margaret F. Duszynski
Stephanie A. Egle
Heather N. Elam
Kathryn M. Everett
Brooke A. Foltz
Melonie M. Frazier-Yates
Dione K. Fultz
Siobhan R. Garrity
Sarah M. Gawel
Jacklyn Gleser
Heather Y. Goff
Hailey E. Gonder
Lori Gonzalez
Darren G. Gruber
Keith C. Hager
Jeremy R. Harris
Alix J. Harry
Kristine A. Hawa
Jennifer R. Hayman
Michael J. Hayman
Anna M. Hernandez
Kerry L. Hogan
Ashley A. Hollenberger
Noelle M. Holloway
Carly P. Houlton
Matthew A. Hubert
Jeffrey M. Human
Latoya P. Joyce
Crystal R. Kaczmarek
Peter C. Kafatia
Katie M. Kalil
Anthony M. Kim
Ashlee R. King
Jessica L. Kobitka
Michal J. Krol
Yann G. Lathro
Jenny A. Lux
Zachary T. Malcer
Jennifer R. Manthey
Jordan C. Martin
Allison E. Martinez
Laurie A. Mashburn
Paige E. Mellen
Dana M. Miller
Erica D. Miller
Ebony L. Neal
James H. Neary
Yu Yin Ngai
Bradley A. Olson
Isabella L. O'Shea-Childress
Zachary R. Palm
Louis P. Panayi
Dustin R. Patrick
Lindsey A. Patty
Thomas A. Pfauth
Stephen W. Plew
David L. Plunk
Alyxandra M. Powers
Kayana L. Pryor
Cassie A. Rebac
Sarah E. Rehder
Miranda M. Richert
Amy J. Richmond
Katrina A. Richmond
Desirree L. Rogers
Zachary T. Scherf
Andrew Schroeder
Morgan L. Setser
Cailyn N. Shepherd
Tyler A. Sherrill
Anthony D. Sitar
Ashley N. Solano
Reginald H. Steppe
Keri A. Stillwell
Ryan S. Stinchcomb
Tiffany M. Sydow
Kasey N. Tanksley
Corey F. Valpatic
Lane S. Van Sickle
Stephanie M. Van Sickle
David J. Vanderslice
Kimberly L. Vernier-Boklund
Abigail L. Vittatoe
Dayvon D. Viverette
Lyndie E. Walton
Christopher B. Waltz
Robert J. Ward
Tabitha D. Ward
A'Daigha T. Wilson
Aaron C. Worachek
Maria A. Zaknoun
Brittany N. Zarazee
John A. Zeller

Mill Creek

Benjamin E. Tarnow
Lillie P. Thompson
Patrick G. Thompson

Milwaukee, WI

Danielle C. Keller

Mishawaka

Morgan R. Bradley
Michael T. Campbell
Jordan M. Hancock
Dillon K. Seniff
Jason A. Ward

Monticello

Darren L. Ray

Mount Pleasant

Ty W. Devine

Munster

Mohammad M. Alazemi
Branden Ruiz

New Buffalo, MI

Lea A. D'Agostino
Molly M. Griffin
Kyle B. Mc Cance
Melanie A. Shebel
Kristen M. Sheldon
Nathan W. Smith
Gregory Walton

New Carlisle

Emily E. Barnhart
Roger G. Brewer
Mary H. Gamble
Ashley R. Granat
Regina M. Hans
Steven S. Johnston
Sara L. Kobitz
Jacob A. Miller
Megan E. O'Malley
Kayla A. Singleton
Tia M. Wible
Dustin P. Williams

New Lenox

Jessica K. Kaemerer

New Palestine

Andrew M. Hipskind

Niles. MI

Matthew D. Neuenschwander

North Judson

Erin N. Cruce
Scotty W. Elsea
Breann L. Fletcher
Lyndsay N. Flores
Jennifer R. Floyd
Thomas R. Glenn
Jacob M. Kieszkowski
Shelley K. Manns
Samantha L. Myer
Tyler W. Russell
Keenan Scutchfield
Kevin C. Zee
Elizabeth A. Zeller

North Liberty

Misti L. Dunnuck

Plymouth

Tiffany L. Buchanan
Adam W. Enyart
Eric M. Fritz
Bryant G. Reese
Christopher J. Tobolski

Polk, PA

Haley L. Cogswell

Portage

Susan C. Allshouse
Lauryn K. Alyea
Giovanni S. Balderas
Elise D. Ballard
Kelsey N. Beck
Stephanie N. Benak
Deborah L. Bennett
Jennifer L. Berrier
James L. Berti
Heather M. Bogner
Tiffany D. Briesacher
Stephanie A. Burian
Cloe M. Carda
Nicole Catlin
Erika Cervantes
Andrew A. Cody
Carrie L. Cool
Kristen N. Cox
Brianna N. Dahlgren
Dianna M. Deyoung
Kenneth A. Evans
Ashley N. Fisch
Olivia N. Forrester
Vincent M. Frisella
Joni L. Galbreath Y
vette A. Galvan
Sydney L. Garland
Lindsay A. Gear
Lydia B. Gonzalez
Richard M. Graeber
Patricia J. Green
Phillip S. Grigalanz
Jenna N. Grish
Tiffany N. Guerra
Charles J. Halberstadt
Brittany L. Harriman
Angela R. Howard
Diego L. Kessler
Hannah M. Lindsey
Ian J. Lloyd
Brianne E. Majewski
Hunter J. Mc Kee
Brittany T. McGrath
Allison R. Mesarch
Stefanie M. Nanney
Joy E. Newton
David Olivo
Stanley Padlo
Rebecca L. Paulson
Alexandra J. Pavlinac
Abigail R. Pearson
Carlos M. Pedroza
Carolyn M. Peters
Adam E. Petyo
Ashley M. Pezan
Laura A. Pieczynski
Valerie L. Plummer
Eric R. Premil
Thomas J. Rasch
Christina M. Ray
Anthony Rivera
Olivia C. Rivera
Vanessa Rivera
Christopher R. Rockwell
Alexandra K. Rodriguez
Jeffrey R. Sattler
Cheryl A. Schmeski
Lynne M. Schroeder
Richard T. Sneed
Katlyn K. Sosa
Allison F. Stacy
Natasha I. Stearns
Christina P. Stilp
Jennifer L. Stone
Dana M. Stronczek
Felicia M. Tatgenhorst
Jonathan D. Tokarski
Stefani Trajceski
Kristin Vandersteen
Donald J. VanderWal
Marisa R. Vega
Jamila N. White
J.R. Williams
Crystal L. Woloszyn
Tiffany M. Woloszyn
Mark R. Woolum

Porter

Tyler S. Cerajewski
Andrea M. Daniels
Jennifer L. Edwards
Jeremy E. Fabbri
Paula A. Graves
Stephen C. Huff
Paul M. Jones
Kyle T. Kerr
Emily A. Leonard
Holly R. Miller
Susan L. Monahan
Nel O. Orgel
Ivey L. Panozzo
Amber J. Robinson
Nicole R. Webber

Rensselaer

Beau D. Tauber

Rochester

Tiffany R. Leyva

Rolling Prairie

Sherri Haverstock
Stacey R. Holmes
Hannah A. Johnson
Sarah E. Maddox
Haley N. Roberts
Daniel J. Struebing
Taylor K. Surma
Debra M. Weller
Matthew H. Williamson

Saint John

Jeffrey W. Elzinga
Brittany A. Hnida
Ashley M. Wojcik

San Pierre

Tara N. Andrews
Erin E. Elder
Cody N. Hendershott
Henry E. Thoreson

Sawyer, MI

Birgitta Nyman

Schererville

Stephen J. Heiligstedt

Seattle, WA

Staci L. Barrett

Shelby Township, MI

Brian G. Mazurek

South Bend

Gretchen Albiez
David E. Cardimen
Cecelia R. Dockemeyer
David L. Ferency
Carissa A. Gee
Caitlin P. Lovan
Christopher W. Stamp
Jacques Uwitonze

Sullivan

Matthew R. Migliorini

Three Oaks, MI

James D. Haughey
Kelly A. Hill
Shane M. Hill

Toledo, OH

Alex J. Ricica

Trail Creek

Mellie J. Eddy
Elizabeth M. Fowler
Kimberly D. Gilpin
Deneza M. Jadol
Bianca L. Lewis
Marianne T. Maddox
Danielle R. Miller
Carly J. Ortega
Rawan Z. Zidan

Union Mills

Stephanie L. Campbell
Erika L. Fitzgerald
Sara T. Greer
Justin B. Grzelak
Megan A. Grzelak
Cassandra M. Hunsley
Joel R. Poling
Justin D. Poling
Lindsey L. Sample
Connie J. Senne
Jessica L. Sturdy

Union Pier, MI

Diane L. Giancaspro

Valparaiso

Tamim Y. Abulhassan
Khalefah S. Alazemi
Dhari Ali
Brandi E. Allen
Bader Almutairi
Mohammad Almutairi
Fahad Alsahli
Mohammad Alsahli
Elena L. Anderson
Rachel A. Arndt
Mathew T. Arwood
LeeAnn M. Ashby
Alizabeth A. Bailey
Skyler G. Balmer
Lanna R. Barker
Kristen R. Barton
Christopher M. Bell
Julian Benedict
Monica S. Bindel
Elaina R. Black
Danielle M. Blasko
Sandra R. Blastick
Deborah J. Boshart
Mary M. Brack
Megan K. Brammer
Kelsey M. Brumley
Sarah E. Brun
Karen L. Bucher
Kelly J. Bucher
Coty S. Buchwalter
Zachary A. Buchwalter
Katelyn L. Buehler
Kimberly L. Burns
Alexander S. Cain
Marisa L. Cain
Cheyenne E. Campbell
Ashley M. Casolare
Brandon M. Chambers
Adam J. Chesak
Amanda J. Clark
Elizabeth L. Clark
Joanna Claussen
Stephen E. Conlon
Madeline R. Conner
Daniel D. Connors
Andrew M. Cyprian
Therese R. Davis
Lisa M. Davison
Thomas M. Delisio
Justin D. Dick
Andriana Dimovski
Alaina M. Donovan
Harrison R. Draves
Larry M. Draves
Samantha L. Duffy
Amanda J. Dujmovich
Brandon S. Dziedziejko
April M. Elkins
Holly L. Ellis
Kristina M. Ellis
Hannah N. Erwin
Meghan Etzler
Alexia L. Evan
Brittany Felker
Lauren N. Ferber
Victoria C. Flanders
Devin L. Flores
Abigail M. Ford
Felicia M. Foster
Robert A. Fozkos
Matthew D. Fredericks
Morgan E. Galloway Daly
Justin Gamble
Hong Gao
Kayla A. Gephart
Grant S. Gibson
Megan C. Gildersleeve
Kellie R. Gill
Jared P. Glissman
Blake E. Goodwin
Jonathan T. Grubl
Heather D. Grzelak
Elise B. Gustafson
Felicia R. Haberkamp
Christopher L. Halcarz
Lisa R. Hamilton
Christopher W. Hanks
Theodore J. Hanson
Marina Harding
Brandi E. Hedge
Cory M. Helmbrecht
Megan C. Henderson
Jenna L. Henry
Morghan R. Hepner
Katheryn N. Hines
Ricky A. Hoagland
Christopher A. Hoover
Aeleah L. Howard
Amy L. Howard
Brent Howard
Ezra Hrycyk
Peyton C. Hulse
Gary M. Ison
Sarah M. Jackovich
Cody J. Jackson
Paulina J. Jagodzinska
Harold P. Jahier
Justin D. Jenks
Ellyn A. Johansen
Jacob G. Johnson
Jessica L. Johnson
Tyonne M. Johnson
Karley A. Jones
Caitlin C. Joyce
Thomas J. Kilavos
Melissa J. Klancer
Michael A. Kleist
Hailey M. Koedyker
Shelby N. Koszut
Brenda M. Kotys
Robert W. Koveck
Amy C. Koziorowski
Robin N. Krause
Julie A. Kubina
Jamie N. Kutzer
Sarra Kwell
Matthew S. La Belle
Obadiah J. Lachmann
Mary M. LaJeunesse
Danielle T. Landgrebe
Keith D. Lansdowne
Michael A. Lease
Samantha M. Leja
Christian B. Lembke
Logan Litherland
Laurie J. Lucchesi
Brooke E. Maddack
Meghan E. Major
Therese R. Manta
Jeremy P. Marchand
Brandon M. Martin
Ryan M. Maslanka
Jordan S. Mathis
Lauren D. Mathis
Leslie S. Mc Cann
Rebecca A. McCarty
Alfredo Melendez
Kristy M. Merritt
Jason A. Metz
Margaret A. Michna
Mellissa Miles
Alexandria L. Misch
Andrew J. Misch
Jodi L. Mitchell
Susan Mobus
Taylor N. Mockler
Kara B. Moon
Tori Morgan
Hayley R. Morris
Eric S. Moser
Alyssa L. Moskwa
David M. Mullins
Candace J. Mulzon
Brittany A. Nevill
Natalie A. Newbold
Thaomy P. Nguyen
Zachary J. Nichols
Anthony F. Olivarez
Justin S. Olsen
Morgan A. O'Neil
Kathryn E. Orr
Jesse R. Osani
Matthew S. Osborne
Jefferey J. Ostapchuk
Karli H. Paarlberg
Jessica G. Parker
Keri D. Parks
Amy E. Patten
Daffnie J. Pavlench-Barnes
Katelyn E. Perkins
Stephen A. Perry
Joshua J. Perryman
Aaron T. Peschel
Michael S. Piet
Rajeev A. Popli
Thomas D. Pruitt
Hannah L. Ranfranz
Terilyn N. Rea
Joni M. Reynolds
Justin P. Rhinefield
Megan Rickard
Stefanie R. Rigg
Riley K. Rivas
Emily A. Romer
Mitchell R. Ronco
Jeffrey C. Russell
Joshua T. Russell
Brian J. Ryczek
Joshua T. Sandifer
Fahad Saqer
Ashley S. Savin
Elizabeth R. Saylor
Justin J. Schafer
Adam M. Schilling
Shawn R. Scroggin
Lindsey A. Sheets
Alexandra K. Shelton
Emily K. Simison
Maria S. Simms
Mackenzie S. Smith
Jessica C. Smithey
Kristin M. Spoelhof
Joanne L. Stevenson
Dawn M. Stover
Christi R. Strom
Reann M. Sult
Amanda Talley
Jamie D. Tarpley
Tayler E. Thorpe
Conner J. Tippins
Brittany T. Tobey-Elston
Brandon H. Tran
Frederick K. Tressler
Caitlyn A. Tumo
Kerry A. Uhrina
Abbee J. Van Tine
Hannah E. Vavrek
Lori J. Vazquez
Mark D. Vittetoe
Sydney E. Wagner
Ryan G. Wasielewski
Diana A. Welch
Tyler Wencl
David A. Wesolowski
Meagan M. West
Brittney Williams
Christy L. Williamson
Kristi L. Wray

Walkerton

Rosemarie Banks
Tristan A. Bell
Andrew B. Gillies
Allison D. Hesters
Danielle S. Nix
Tracy L. Novak

Wanatah

Christopher J. Babjak
Janel A. Breitenbach
Austin M. Cotner
Melissa J. Cowan
Meagan K. Elliott
Alice E. Good
Mikaela A. Gordon
Alexander D. Gorrell
Justin L. Mann
Courtney J. Michael
Gregory A. Mohlke
Andrew Moore
Michael J. Sullivan
Brett Walters
Carolyn J. Wheeler
Mitchell K. Wiesjahn
Anna L. Zipay

Westville

Basel M. Almedej
Joshua W. Beadles
Chandler M. Bell
Brandon J. Benson
Ronnie L. Boggs
Erin L. Bosse
Dylan R. Bowen
Michael H. Bradley
Cella M. Brown
Ariane M. Bryan
K D Chapman
Carly D. Christensen
Audrianna N. Combs
Molly M. Corder
Heather R. Correa
Michelle M. Cunningham
Amy M. De Young
Sarah E. Dineen
Laura I. Elliott
Scott C. Fedor
Natalia J. Flores
Thomas J. Frain
Tina M. Fuzy
Marianne K. Harrison
Michael S. Hegedus
Jami M. Heying
Brittany A. Ingram
Shaina N. Jacks
Ashley J. Karczewski
Mark D. Keen
Jessica D. Mark
Yuliya Maroz
Ashley N. McClintock
Charles F. Meyers
Rebecca K. Miloshoff
Jackson C. Newenhouse
Lori E. Pantale
Beth N. Piotrowski
Katie J. Piotrowski
Alicia C. Pontious
Eric M. Prosser
Tuzdae N. Ramer
Stefannie M. Rust
Kelly M. Salyer
Michelle K. Schrader
Robert W. Schrader
Jillian A. Seeley
Leilany D. Soto
Bakhit A. Souguia
Lindsey L. Vargas
Kasim R. Whiting
Jonathan E. Wilhelm
Elizabeth E. Wolfe
Nathan C. Wroblewski
Christian J. Yadavia

Wheatfield

Lucas A. Bencze
Megan N. Bennett
Kody A. Conner
Kory A. Conner
Mary S. Duggleby
Amanda G. Ferrell
Whitney M. Gladdis
Jeffrey K. Hershman
Richard J. Mc Kernan
Cheryl G. Misch
Nicole M. Mosher
Julie A. Smoot
Jessica J. Thys
Susan Tobias
Brittany J. White
Cella C. Wireman
Brianna C. Yarchan

Wheeler

Nicholas D. Parry

Whiting

Sarah L. Davies

Winamac

Vickie L. Combs
John R. Downing
Samuel A. Heigl
Michelle E. Hein
Adrienne Morrow