(spellings per Purdue University records)
Beverly Shores
Steven Flerick, Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Technology
Burns Harbor
Toni Biancardi, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Cassopolis, MI
Leddrew Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Chesterton
Amy Boren, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Matthew Cassler, Bachelor of Arts in English
Siara Christenson, Bachelor of Arts in English
Jeffrey Gaston, Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Technology
Pat Jarosak, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Logan Klahn, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Mary Love, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Jamie Lowther, Bachelor of Science in Business
Jamie Mundt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Laurie Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Joshua Tagert, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Matthew Totten, Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Technology
Sarah Trout, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Chicago
Salem Aldousari, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Salem Aldousari, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Crown Point
Anthony Arendas, Master of Business Administration
Brittany Basco, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Culver
Marc Brown, Bachelor of Art in English
Demotte
Jennifer Fase, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Jessica Miklos, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Dyer
Mohannad Alazemi, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Gary
Joshua Gamble, Bachelor of Science in Business
Goshen
Steven Kinel, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Griffith
Brittany Bridges, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hamlet
Mark Gourley, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Hammond
Jose Haro, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Alison Herbst, Master of Business Administration
Melinda Plawecki , Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Hanna
Robert Stephenson, Bachelor of Science in Psychology
Hebron
Alex Barzycki, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jade Czarny, Bachelor of Arts in Communication
Zachery Littell, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Valerie Powers, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Elizabeth Yankauskas, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
James Ziegler, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Henderson
Kristen Forti, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hobart
Cariann Kimberly, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Alexis Lashenik, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Travis Mc Claskey, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Robert Migoski, Associate of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Kaitlin Shocaroff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Indianapolis
Alphonse Futch, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Jonesboro, GA
Olakeosha Hazelwood, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Kingsbury
Kristen Bjork, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Kingsford Heights
Christopher Fuller, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Katie Jacobs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Knox
Amber Agee, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Dawn Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Business
JoAnna Curless, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kari Huff, Bachelor of Science in Business
Derek Runkle, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Dennis Salyer, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Kouts
John Baird, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Joshua Birky, Bachelor of Arts in Communication
Madeline Blonn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sherrie Hanlon, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
William Rackouski, Bachelor of Science in Business
Justin Sech, Bachelor of Arts in English
LaCrosse
Jonathon Jachura, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Marvin Jones, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Ashley Kandel, Master of Science in Education
LaPorte
Jarrod Allen, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Angel Cable, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Alejandra Camacho, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Andrew Childress, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Wendy Childress, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Jennifer Comer, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Jasmine Dixon, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Eric Dunfee, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Hayley Dykstra, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Amanda Elzbieciak, Bachelor of Arts in English
Amanda Elzbieciak, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Karen Freeman, Bachelor of Arts in History
Karen Freeman, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Allison Frye, Bachelor of Science in Business
Jacob Huelat, Bachelor of Science in Business
Sarah Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Brittini Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nathaniel Kemiel, Bachelor of Science in Business
Nicole Kovalcin, Bachelor of Science in Business
Taylor Kozlowski, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Kathryn Kranz, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Kristen Kroening, Associate of Science in Civil Engineering Technology
Kali Light, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Sarah McFadden, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Jeremy Merrill, Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education
Michael Metyko, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Karen Morlan, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Chett Mueller, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Keri Payne, Bachelor of Arts in English
Jacob Pearish, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Alice Penwell, Bachelor of Science in Business
Renee Poplawski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Morgan Porter, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Diane Rich, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Mary Roe, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Matthew Schnick, Bachelor of Science in Business
Kristin Smith, Master of Science in Education
Jennifer Stacy, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Matthew Stock, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Tanya Taschler, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Ella Taylor, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Steven Taylor, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Gerrett Tengblad, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Kara Ulrich, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Jamie Vincent, Bachelor of Arts in English
Nancy Vullmahn, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Brandon Waters, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Brandon Waters, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Charles Watterson, Bachelor of Arts in Communication
Lisa West, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Cheryl Winters, Master of Business Administration
Paige Zirkle, Associate of Science in Business
Rebecca Zurawski, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Lake Station
Rachel Abeyta, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Long Beach
Allison Scott, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Julie Smith, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Michigan City
Courtney Althoff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michael Arnold, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Suzanne Bartholomew, Bachelor of Arts in English
Nicholas Benjamin, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Sara Biela, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Britney Bruhler, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Bush, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Neil Cohen, Associate of Science in Business
Krisandra Collins, Bachelor of Science in Business
Angela Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Adam Fogus, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Brittany Foltz, Bachelor of Arts in English
Julie Fowler, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
June Franks, Associate of Science in Business
John Fuzy, Bachelor of Science in Business
Lori Gonzalez, Associate of Science in Human Resources
Brian Gowan, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Mark Graff, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Katharine Gregory, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Kelly Hodges, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Bryan Hoffmaster, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Thierry Lyles, Associate of Science in Building Construction Management Technology
Courtney Martinez, Master of Business Administration
Thomas May, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Samuel Mejean, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Ashley Micheals, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Tasha Mitchell, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Carla Neary, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Alfreda Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Michael Peterson, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Juli Pritchard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brittney Strebe, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Gloria Thornton, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Jeana Tonk, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Camille Turner, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Doreen Wanke, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Kendria White, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Paige Witherspoon, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Monterey
Leanna Overmyer, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Sandra Weiger, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Monticello
Jaclynn Williams, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
New Buffalo, MI
Lea D'Agostino, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
New Carlisle
Bryan Dolezal, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Bryan Dolezal, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Katherine Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
North Judson
Sharon Field, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Amber Mattraw, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Plymouth
Casi Fansler, Associate of Science in Business
Rachelle Hannon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jessica Nifong, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Katie Pitts, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Brandon Quinby, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Portage
Carrie Biggs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Elizabeth Black, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Brittani Cain, Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education
Christopher Casson, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Shannon Chavez, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Aaron Ciesielski, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Kristen Cox, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Chad Crile, Bachelor of Science in Business
Iris Curbelo, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Adair Engel, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
David Guttierrez, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Bradley Huisinga, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Nicole Janik, Bachelor of Arts in English
Emily Johns, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Catherine Kass, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Nith Kiengkham, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Valerie Lafata, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jessica Medina, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Goran Nastoski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shane Prance, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Tonya Robbins, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Hannah Smock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Heather Spence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Melissa Zmierski, Associate of Science in Human Resources
Porter
John Butz, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Jonathon Eicke, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Kyle Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Danielle Mikolajczyk, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Crystal Saffran, Bachelor of Science in Psychology
Rolling Prairie
Michael Kieszkowski, Associate of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Karyn Schuck, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
San Pierre
Jeffery Jacobsma, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Sawyer, MI
Klaus Nyman, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
South Bend
Tami Ali, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Stephan Gicharu, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Seth Kampa, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Trail Creek
Sarah Gilbert, Bachelor of Science in Business
Union Mills
Jessica Johnston, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Andrew Schoff, Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education
Connie Senne, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Jacquelyn Snyder, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Jamie Young, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Valparaiso
Bader Alazmi, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Bader Alazmi, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Rachel Blanton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Vanessa Blossom, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Deborah Boshart, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
David Branch, Bachelor of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Melissa Case, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Spencer Chenhall, Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Technology
Benjamin Chowning, Bachelor of Science in Business
Samantha Clarida, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Thomas Delisio, Associate of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Daniel Dillabaugh, Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Technology
Roger Dodrill, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Lauren Doelling, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Bonnie Dougherty, Bachelor of Science in Business
Tabitha Eggers, Bachelor of Science in Business
Irene Ellis, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Alyssa Ensign, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Pelegrina Filipidis, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Laura Franz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amanda Frey, Bachelor of Science in Human Resources
Jonathan Garza, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Lindsay Gernenz, Bachelor of Arts in Communication
Andrew Greenawald, Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Technology
Richard Gross, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Justin Grubl, Bachelor of Science in Business
Jeffrey Gumz, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Christopher Halcarz, Associate of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
John Herman, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Shaun Huffman, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Karley Jones, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Joshua Kellogg, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Christopher Krause, Bachelor of Science in Business
Obadiah Lachmann, Associate of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Daniel Lang, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Cory Lazart, Bachelor of Science in Business
Jordan Lill, Bachelor of Science in Business
Danielle Liss, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Katelyn Loudenber, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brett Lugo, Associate of Science in Business
Terri Malocha, Master of Business Administration
Lorna Marcus, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Elizabeth Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Ruthie Mendoza, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Mark Michalec, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Montgomery, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Lauren Moore, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Carol Navarre, Master of Science in Education
Jade Navarre, Master of Science in Education
Matthew Newland, Bachelor of Science in Business
Sarah Nicholson, Bachelor of Science in Business
Morgan Olsen, Bachelor of Science in Business
Jefferey Ostapchuk, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Zachary Perry, Bachelor of Science in Business
Lauren Podguski, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Kristopher Pullins, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Daniel Qualkenbush, Associate of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Salina Rivera, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Magdalene Rutkowski, Bachelor of Science in Business
Julianne Ryan, Associate of Science in Business
Rebecca Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Michael Sharpe, Associate of Science in Computer & Information Technology
Harold Shepherd, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Eric Shinabargar, Associate of Science in Organizational Leadership
Allison Sielski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Theresa Soto, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Ryan Steinbrecher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brooke Sterling, Bachelor of Science in Psychology
Robert Steverson, Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education
Ryan Sullivan, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Rebecca Tucker, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Troy Turner, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Arielle Watson, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Holly Wireman, Bachelor of Arts in Behavioral Science
Sherry Yager, Associate of Science in Business
Jennifer Young, Master of Science in Education
Walkerton
Ricky Cutis, Master of Business Administration
Kevin Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Wanatah
Karissa Inglis, Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education
Stacey McGuirl, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Samantha Taber, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Samantha Walbright, Bachelor of Arts in Social Work
Western Springs, IL
Michael Collins, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership
Westville
Tyson Blattner, Bachelor of Science in Business
Christina Caldwell, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Scott Corder, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michelle Edelen, Bachelor of Science in Biology
Christina Fowler, Bachelor of Arts in Elementary Education
Heather Hutnick, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Daniel Kreighbaum, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Olga Pecanac, Bachelor of Science in Business
Caitlin Price, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Adrian Serles, Bachelor of Science in Business
Jack Wallace, Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Wheatfield
John McGriff, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Richard McKernan, Associate of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Wheeler
Keith Pitt, Bachelor of Science in Business
Whiting
Jose Ayala-Carrillo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Winamac
Matthew Koepkey, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering