Boston Middle School Honor Rolls of 4th Quarter 2014-2015

By: Boston Middle School Last Updated: June 11, 2015

boston-middle-school-signMany Boston Middle School students wrapped up the year by earning their spots on the honor roll. Honor Roll Recipients for Boston Middle School 4th Quarter of 2014-15 are:

Principal Honor Roll

6th Grade
Ake Alexander, Bellah Rachel, Bensz Ella, Boardman George, Feikes Aaron,
Gnaedinger Oliver, Gray Marcus, Hague Regan, Haverstock Lillian, Hull Jordan,
Komasinski Stephanie, Kring Alexander, Llewellyn Troy, Mashburn Maxwell,
Mendoza Nevaeh, Morros Ayden, Novak Rebekah, Pollock Lauren,
Ruiz-Oliveros Martha, Siefker Graham, Steele Ariana, Talbert Justine,
Verma Riya, Voytovich Kiley, Wysokinski Kamil, Zila Allison.

7th Grade
Bell Jillian, Butz Koleton, Campos Jessenia, Cooper Kaleb, Crass Carson,
Hall Brayden, James Emma, Kaminski Rachel, Kelley Corrine, Leal Alexandra,
Llewellyn Morgan, Malony James, Matzke Jillian, Mcalister Faith,
Murphy Grace, Oswald Michael, Pavy Jackson, Petcu Ethan, Pierzakowski Adam,
Robbins Emma, Sanchez Erica, Schroeder Mason, Schwark Cael,
Sexton Gretchen, Shei Samantha, Smith Caleah, Smith Sarah, Stiles Nathaniel,
Sturgeon Nicholas, Wilson Sean.

8th Grade
Bartels Chelsea, Butler Hannah, Cloutier Chloe, Cooper Kara, Domogola Jayden,
Dove Breanna, Eason Zachary, Felix Kidron, Fleshman Madeline, Gamez Jessica,
Gray Abraham, Gross Tyla, Holzer Brianna, Hudgins Alyssa,
Kozlowski Karoline, Kuhn Kayla, Magill Tucker, Miller Alec, Novak Elisabeth,
Poreba Nicoletta, Riehle Shelby, Ross Jillian, Steigely Lillian, Willoughby Presley,
Yasko Antionette.

Honor Roll

6th Grade
Camacho Zyanya, Campos Abigail, Conrad Emily, Contreras Shianne, Crass Seth,
Crone Grace, Davis Hunter, Deckard Brooklynn, Eapmon Jagger,
Falatovics Jenna, Fischer Kira, Fleming Nellijah, Franklin Mark, Frecke Jacob,
Gambill Alissa, Gard Logan, Groth Eva, Gutierrez Jaquelin, Hagenow Kayla,
Haislet Ella, Halaschak Nicholas, Henderson Emma, Hildibrand Ryan,
Hunter DeMira, Kegebein Tori, Ketchum Bryttanie, Kupres Sethan,
Kuta Kaylee, Mareska Loralei, Marshall Kjerstine, Marshall Phoenix,
McClure Kiley, McCoy Roziland, McGuire Jack, Mendez Kayla,
Mitchell Sean, Moore Emma, Nedza Nolan, Osowski Ethan, Ott Kaitlyn,
Reed-Thiel Thomas, Richey Allyson, Robinson Makayla, Ross Aidan,
Salary Jamaal, Seadorf Leslie, Sirugo Victorio, Surowiec Nathan,
Tharp Alex, Thornberry Margaret, Tucker Cameron, Villa Alondra,
Vivoda Madalyn, Whitfield Amaiah, Wildfang Autumn, Wolszczak Ryan.

7th Grade
Adams Cailis, Bahar Salem, Barclay Celeste, Bearickx Sydney, Boklund III Eric,
Buda Austin, Cahill Jordan, Chavez Yasseli, Coates Madison, Cornett Margaret,
Daniels Timothy, Diaz Alexandra, Farlie Sara, Faulkner Oliver,
Feikes-Mofield Ellen, Fergueson Leland, Hardiman Joseph, Hickey Isabella,
Hill Jaiden, Joyner Alexis, Kahn Desirae, Kelley Ciara, Koziatek Codee,
Land Kennedy, Loggins Darius, Lopez Yazmin, MacLennan John,
Maesch Kaylee, Martinez Jacqueline, Nedza Silas, Nespo Justyn, Odle Gavin,
Osborn Mia, Otolski Zofia, Perz Kamryn, Reyes-Villa Saraidee, Reyes Daniel,
Rodriguez Alyssa, Rompa Trista, Rosales-Navarro Isabel, Sanford V Robert,
Sanchez Neiha, Santana Tia, Schoff Jennika, Schroeder Logan, Shei Nicholas,
Simmons Teja, Sonnenberg Caitlin, Stone William, Thompson II Eric,
Trumble Bryce, Tuznik Lars, VanSchoyck Zaeha, Wadle Samuel, Warner Kreg,
Warnock Annalise, Wildfang Jennifer.

8th Grade
Absher Jasmyne, Anglin Mitchell, Beach Sierra, Bhullar Eknoor, Blank Megan,
Bluhm Delaney, Cartagena Vivianne, Collins Hailey, Corona Cortez Alejandro,
Dowty Lillian, Espinosa Brooke, Eyrick Rebecca, Foster Alyssa,
Franklin Andrea, Frederickson Alexandria, Garibay Sebastian, Glossenger Jillian,
Gnaedinger Nicholas, Gonzalez Elias, Guevara Anyssa, Gutierrez Jenifer,
Henderson Abigail, Hensley Sebrina, Hernandez Jara Monica, Hickey Jacob,
Jablonski Taylor, Jara-Huizar Jessica, Kehoe Brianna, Koepke Gage,
Krause Preston, Krause Thomas, Lipscomb Patrick, Majors Alaina,
Marker Peyton, Martin Benjamin, Martz II Steven, McCoy Cedric,
McGuire Samantha, Moffitt Hunter, O’Marrah Anna, Oldham Amber,
Paegel Kelsi, Perkins Chloe, Piotrowski Cameron, Pray Jr Russell, Price Brooke,
Rallings Dia, Ruiz Shayla, Sanchez Sebastian, Stephens Charles, Stroup Brandon,
Timm Kazimierz, Tuerff Riley, Tuttle Jacob.